-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Luk Sang

Map of Shaylah-ye Luk Sang Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Luksang,Sela-i-Luksang,Shaylah-ye Luk Sang,Shaylah-ye Lūk Sang,Shelah-e Luksang,Shēlah-e Luksang,Šēla-i-Luksang,شیلۀ لوک سنگ, Shaylah-ye Lūk Sang

Shaylah-ye Luk Sang

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Luk Sang google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Lūk Sang. See Shaylah-ye Luk Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Lūk Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Luk Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.86441/64.30699
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:49
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Luk Sang
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Luk Sang

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Luk Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Luk Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Luk Sang, Afghanistan