-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Mulla Mahmud Nisah

Map of Koh-e Mulla Mahmud Nisah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mulla-Makhmud-Nisa,Koh-e Mulla Mahmud Nisah,Kohe Mulla Mahmud Nesa,Kohe Mullā Maḩmūḏ Nesa,Kuh-e Molla Mahmud Nesa,Kōh-e Mullā Maḩmūd Nisah,Kūh-e Mollā Maḩmūd Nesā,کوه ملا محمود نسه, Kōh-e Mullā Maḩmūd Nisah

Koh-e Mulla Mahmud Nisah

Welcome to the Koh-e Mulla Mahmud Nisah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Mullā Maḩmūd Nisah. See Koh-e Mulla Mahmud Nisah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Mullā Maḩmūd Nisah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Mulla Mahmud Nisah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.87037/64.25974
  • Altitude: 2817 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:49
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Koh-e Mulla Mahmud Nisah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Mulla Mahmud Nisah

Online Dating

Koh-e Mulla Mahmud Nisah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Mulla Mahmud Nisah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Mulla Mahmud Nisah, Afghanistan