-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Amrullah

Map of Shaylah-ye Amrullah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Amrulla,Sela-i-Amrullah,Shaylah-ye Amrullah,Shaylah-ye Amrullāh,Shelah-e Amrollah,Shēlah-e Amrollāh,Šēla-i-Amrullāh,شیلۀ امر اللـه,شیلۀ امر الله, Shaylah-ye Amrullāh

Shaylah-ye Amrullah

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Amrullah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Amrullāh. See Shaylah-ye Amrullah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Amrullāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Amrullah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.89051/64.28336
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:56
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Amrullah
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Amrullah

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Amrullah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Amrullah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Amrullah, Afghanistan