Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Razani

Map of Koh-e Razani Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Razani,Koh-e Razani,Kohe Razani,Kohe Ṟāzāni,Kuh-e Razani,Kōh-e Rāzānī,Kūh-e Rāzānī,کوه رازانی, Kōh-e Rāzānī

Koh-e Razani

Welcome to the Koh-e Razani google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Rāzānī. See Koh-e Razani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Rāzānī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Razani
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2616 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:21
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Koh-e Razani
Places near Koh-e Razani

Online Dating

Koh-e Razani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Razani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Razani, Afghanistan