-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pa'i Hisar

Map of Pa'i Hisar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pa'i Hesar,Pa'i Hisar,Pā’ī Ḩeşār,Pā’ī Ḩişār,پائی حصار, Pā’ī Ḩişār

Pa'i Hisar

Welcome to the Pa'i Hisar google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pā’ī Ḩişār. See Pa'i Hisar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pā’ī Ḩişār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pa'i Hisar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.78832/64.26897
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:07
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Pa'i Hisar
  •  
Places near Pa'i Hisar

Online Dating

Pa'i Hisar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pa'i Hisar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pa'i Hisar, Afghanistan