-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khwajah Ghaybi

Map of Khwajah Ghaybi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhagaybi,Khvajeh Gheybi,Khvājeh Gheybī,Khwaja Ghaybi,Khwajah Ghaybi,Khwāja Ghaybi,Khwājah Ghaybī,خواجه غیبی, Khwājah Ghaybī

Khwajah Ghaybi

Welcome to the Khwajah Ghaybi google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Ghaybī. See Khwajah Ghaybi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Ghaybī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khwajah Ghaybi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.7831/64.27504
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:34
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Khwajah Ghaybi
  •  
Places near Khwajah Ghaybi

Online Dating

Khwajah Ghaybi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Ghaybi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Ghaybi, Afghanistan