-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kham-e Siah

Map of Kham-e Siah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kham-e Siah,Kham-e Sīāh,Khame Syah,Khame Syāh,خم سیاه, Kham-e Sīāh

Kham-e Siah

Welcome to the Kham-e Siah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kham-e Sīāh. See Kham-e Siah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kham-e Sīāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kham-e Siah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.77282/64.2613
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:32
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Kham-e Siah
  •  
Places near Kham-e Siah

Online Dating

Kham-e Siah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kham-e Siah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kham-e Siah, Afghanistan