-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Bahristani

Map of Shaylah-ye Bahristani Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bakhristani,Sela-i-Bahrestani,Shaylah-ye Bahristani,Shaylah-ye Baḩristānī,Shelah-e Bahrestani,Shēlah-e Baḩrestānī,Šēla-i-Bahrestāni,شیلۀ بحرستانی, Shaylah-ye Baḩristānī

Shaylah-ye Bahristani

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Bahristani google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Baḩristānī. See Shaylah-ye Bahristani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Baḩristānī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Bahristani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.80206/64.28638
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:25
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Bahristani
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Bahristani
Dahān-e Baḩristānī (0.2 km) Ghārak (0.5 km) Dahān-e Laristānī (2.7 km) Siyāh Sang (4.8 km) Sar-e Tangī (6.3 km) Dahan-e Sōkhtah (10 km) Shēlah-ye Khwājah Bōr (10.5 km) Dahān-e Baytūr (11.7 km) Dahān-e Surkhak (11.9 km) Khwājah Bōr (12 km) Dahān-e Jowzak (13.4 km) Galah Chashmah (13.6 km) Kichak (13.8 km) Qishlāq-e Masjid (14 km) Siyāh Now (14.2 km) Kichak (14.2 km) Parjumlān (14.4 km) Izhdā Khān (14.8 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Bahristani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Bahristani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Bahristani, Afghanistan