-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Mangalti

Map of Shaylah-ye Mangalti Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mangal'ti,Mangal’ti,Sela-i-Mangalti,Shaylah-ye Mangalti,Shaylah-ye Mangaltī,Shelah-e Mangalti,Shēlah-e Mangaltī,Šēla-i-Mangalti,شیلۀ منگلتی, Shaylah-ye Mangaltī

Shaylah-ye Mangalti

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Mangalti google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Mangaltī. See Shaylah-ye Mangalti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Mangaltī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Mangalti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.77882/64.43898
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:40
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Mangalti
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Mangalti

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Mangalti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Mangalti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Mangalti, Afghanistan