-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Zardalu

Map of Shaylah-ye Zardalu Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Zardalu,Shaylah-ye Zardalu,Shaylah-ye Zardālū,Shelah-e Zardalu,Shēlah-e Zardālū,Zardalu,Šēla-i-Zardālu,شیلۀ زردالو, Shaylah-ye Zardālū

Shaylah-ye Zardalu

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Zardalu google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Zardālū. See Shaylah-ye Zardalu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Zardālū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Zardalu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.77734/64.44975
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:22
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Zardalu
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Zardalu
Dahān-e Jowzak (2.2 km) Kilgū‘ī Bāyan (3 km) Safēdārak (4.2 km) Dahān-e Surkhak (5.8 km) Salīm (6.8 km) Izhdā Khān (7 km) Kichak (9.5 km) Nahrānī (10 km) Kichak (10.1 km) Siyāh Sang (10.7 km) Kilgū (10.9 km) Tay Safēd (11.2 km) Dēwālak (11.7 km) A‘lá Ghōrī (12.7 km) Wujdak (13.1 km) Anjah (13.3 km) Pīrak Kūshtah (13.9 km) Dīwālaq (13.9 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Zardalu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Zardalu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Zardalu, Afghanistan