-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Ladu

Map of Koh-e Ladu Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Ladu,Kohe Ladu,Kohe Laḏu,Kuh-e Ladu,Kōh-e Ladū,Kūh-e Ladu,کوه لدو, Kōh-e Ladū

Koh-e Ladu

Welcome to the Koh-e Ladu google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ladū. See Koh-e Ladu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ladū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Ladu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.76465/64.41952
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:11
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ladu
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ladu
Dahān-e Jowzak (1 km) Dahān-e Surkhak (2.7 km) Kilgū‘ī Bāyan (4.4 km) Kichak (6.8 km) Safēdārak (7.3 km) Kichak (7.5 km) Siyāh Sang (8.6 km) Izhdā Khān (8.6 km) Salīm (9 km) Tay Safēd (9.1 km) Dēwālak (10.7 km) Nahrānī (12.2 km) Dahān-e Baḩristānī (12.9 km) Kilgū (13.1 km) Ghārak (13.3 km) Dīwālaq (13.5 km) Dahān-e Laristānī (13.6 km) Pīrak Kūshtah (14.7 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Ladu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ladu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ladu, Afghanistan