Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Kuchaki

Map of Koh-e Kuchaki Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kuchaki,Koh-e Kuchaki,Kohe Kucaki,Kohe Kūčaki,Kuh-e Kuchaki,Kōh-e Kūchakī,Kūh-e Kūchakī,کوه کوچکی, Kōh-e Kūchakī

Koh-e Kuchaki

Welcome to the Koh-e Kuchaki google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kūchakī. See Koh-e Kuchaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kūchakī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Kuchaki
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2564 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:13
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kuchaki
Places near Koh-e Kuchaki

Online Dating

Koh-e Kuchaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Kuchaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kuchaki, Afghanistan