Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Mian Kal-e Du Sang

Map of Mian Kal-e Du Sang Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mian Kal-e Du Sang,Miankal-e Dosang,Myankale Dosang,Myānkāle Ḏosang,Mīān Kāl-e Dū Sang,Mīānkāl-e Dosang,میان کال دو سنگ, Mīān Kāl-e Dū Sang

Mian Kal-e Du Sang

Welcome to the Mian Kal-e Du Sang google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīān Kāl-e Dū Sang. See Mian Kal-e Du Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīān Kāl-e Dū Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mian Kal-e Du Sang
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:06
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Mian Kal-e Du Sang
Places near Mian Kal-e Du Sang

Online Dating

Mian Kal-e Du Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mian Kal-e Du Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mian Kal-e Du Sang, Afghanistan