-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Sar Taygh

Map of Koh-e Sar Taygh Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sarteg,Koh-e Sar Taygh,Kohe Sartegh,Kohe Saṟtēgh,Kuh-e Sartigh,Kōh-e Sar Taygh,Kūh-e Sartīgh,کوه سر تیغ, Kōh-e Sar Taygh

Koh-e Sar Taygh

Welcome to the Koh-e Sar Taygh google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sar Taygh. See Koh-e Sar Taygh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sar Taygh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Sar Taygh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.69171/64.27894
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:28
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sar Taygh
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sar Taygh

Online Dating

Koh-e Sar Taygh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sar Taygh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sar Taygh, Afghanistan