-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Chashmah-ye Bia

Map of Koh-e Chashmah-ye Bia Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Nashmayi-Buya,Koh-e Chashmah-ye Bia,Kohe Casma-i-Bya,Kohe Čašma-i-Bya,Kuh-e Cheshmeh-ye-Byah,Kōh-e Chashmah-ye Bīā,Kūh-e Cheshmeh-ye-Byah,کوه چشمۀ بیه, Kōh-e Chashmah-ye Bīā

Koh-e Chashmah-ye Bia

Welcome to the Koh-e Chashmah-ye Bia google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Chashmah-ye Bīā. See Koh-e Chashmah-ye Bia photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Chashmah-ye Bīā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Chashmah-ye Bia
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.67982/64.32107
  • Altitude: 2860 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:56
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Koh-e Chashmah-ye Bia
  •  
Places near Koh-e Chashmah-ye Bia

Online Dating

Koh-e Chashmah-ye Bia Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Chashmah-ye Bia, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Chashmah-ye Bia, Afghanistan