Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Aghab Khan

Map of Shaylah-ye Aghab Khan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Agabkhan,Sela-i-Aghabkhan,Shaylah-ye Aghab Khan,Shaylah-ye Āghāb Khān,Shelah-e Aghabkhan,Shēlah-e Āghābkhān,Šēla-i-Āghābkhān,شیلۀ آغاب خان, Shaylah-ye Āghāb Khān

Shaylah-ye Aghab Khan

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Aghab Khan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Āghāb Khān. See Shaylah-ye Aghab Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Āghāb Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Aghab Khan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:44
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Aghab Khan
Places near Shaylah-ye Aghab Khan

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Aghab Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Aghab Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Aghab Khan, Afghanistan