-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Kotak

Map of Koh-e Kotak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kotak,Koh-e Kotak,Kohe Kotak,Kohe Kōtak,Kuh-e Kowtak,Kōh-e Kōtak,Kūh-e Kowtak,کوه کوتک, Kōh-e Kōtak

Koh-e Kotak

Welcome to the Koh-e Kotak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kōtak. See Koh-e Kotak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kōtak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Kotak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.68787/64.35086
  • Altitude: 2767 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:23
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kotak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kotak

Online Dating

Koh-e Kotak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kotak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kotak, Afghanistan