-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Kichak

Map of Shaylah-ye Kichak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kichak,Sela-i-Kicak,Shaylah-ye Kichak,Shelah-e Kichak,Shēlah-e Kīchak,Šēla-i-Kičak,شیلۀ کچک, Shaylah-ye Kichak

Shaylah-ye Kichak

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Kichak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Kichak. See Shaylah-ye Kichak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Kichak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Kichak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.74089/64.3624
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:34
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Kichak
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Kichak
Dahān-e Surkhak (3.4 km) Kichak (4.1 km) Kichak (4.6 km) Dahān-e Jowzak (6.8 km) Siyāh Sang (7 km) Tay Safēd (7.4 km) Dahān-e Laristānī (9.3 km) Kilgū‘ī Bāyan (9.6 km) Sar-e Tangī (9.6 km) Dahān-e Baḩristānī (9.7 km) Ishturkhusp (10 km) Ghārak (10.2 km) Yakah Bayd (10.5 km) Gargow (10.9 km) Dēwālak (11.4 km) Chashmah-ye Būyah (11.6 km) Kushkaspī (11.8 km) Izhdā Khān (13.1 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Kichak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Kichak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Kichak, Afghanistan