-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Nili

Map of Pushtah-ye Nili Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Nili,Poshteh-ye Nili,Poshteh-ye Nīlī,Pushtah-ye Nili,Pushtah-ye Nīlī,Pusta-i-Nili,Pušta-i-Nīli,پشتۀ نیلی, Pushtah-ye Nīlī

Pushtah-ye Nili

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Nili google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Nīlī. See Pushtah-ye Nili photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Nīlī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Nili
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.64172/64.48556
  • Altitude: 2610 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:42
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Nili
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Nili
Awlād-e Şūfī (1.2 km) Dīwālaq (1.5 km) Khwājah Gul (3 km) Lajar (3 km) Sangah-Manīāw (3.3 km) Dēwālak (4.5 km) Pīrak Kūshtah (5.9 km) Samūchak (6.4 km) Dahān-e Khamī (7.9 km) Laţifā (8.1 km) Jar-e Mīrzā (8.2 km) Khamī (8.3 km) Pā’īn-e Khamī (8.7 km) Narmī (8.8 km) Tay Safēd (9 km) Sarpanak (9.5 km) Sarpanak (10.1 km) Ghuchī (10.4 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Nili Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Nili, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Nili, Afghanistan