-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Shahr

Map of Pushtah-ye Shahr Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Shahr,Pushtah-ye Shahr,Pusta-i-Sahr,Pušta-i-Šahr,پشتۀ شهر, Pushtah-ye Shahr

Pushtah-ye Shahr

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Shahr google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Shahr. See Pushtah-ye Shahr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Shahr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Shahr
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.62892/64.47315
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:10
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Shahr
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Shahr

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Shahr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Shahr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Shahr, Afghanistan