-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Khakak

Map of Pushtah-ye Khakak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khakak,Poshteh-ye Khakak,Poshteh-ye Khākak,Pushtah-ye Khakak,Pushtah-ye Khākak,Pusta-i-Khakak,Pušta-i-Khākak,پشتۀ خاکک, Pushtah-ye Khākak

Pushtah-ye Khakak

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Khakak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Khākak. See Pushtah-ye Khakak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Khākak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Khakak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.61854/64.44542
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:44
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Khakak
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Khakak
Khwājah Gul (1.6 km) Lajar (2.2 km) Dahān-e Khamī (3.4 km) Jar-e Mīrzā (3.7 km) Khamī (3.8 km) Pā’īn-e Khamī (4.2 km) Awlād-e Şūfī (4.2 km) Dīwālaq (5.2 km) Dēwālak (6 km) Sangah-Manīāw (7.3 km) Chashmah-ye Mīrān (7.6 km) Deh-e Tāy (7.7 km) Tay Safēd (8.2 km) Narmī (8.3 km) Barmah (8.3 km) Samūchak (8.5 km) Chashmah-ye Safēd (8.9 km) Kursīhā (8.9 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Khakak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Khakak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Khakak, Afghanistan