-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Ghulbali

Map of Shaylah-ye Ghulbali Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gul'bali,Gul’bali,Sela-i-Ghulbali,Shaylah-ye Ghulbali,Shaylah-ye Ghulbalī,Shelah-e Gholbali,Shēlah-e Gholbalī,Šēla-i-Ghulbali,شیلۀ غلبلی, Shaylah-ye Ghulbalī

Shaylah-ye Ghulbali

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Ghulbali google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Ghulbalī. See Shaylah-ye Ghulbali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Ghulbalī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Ghulbali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.62755/64.48129
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:59
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Ghulbali
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Ghulbali

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Ghulbali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Ghulbali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Ghulbali, Afghanistan