-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sartay

Map of Sartay Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sartay,Sartāy,سرتای, Sartāy

Sartay

Welcome to the Sartay google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sartāy. See Sartay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sartāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sartay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.59274/64.39833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:31
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Sartay
  •  
Places near Sartay

Online Dating

Sartay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sartay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sartay, Afghanistan