-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khargah Sang-e Katah Taygh

Map of Khargah Sang-e Katah Taygh Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khargasangi-Katateg,Khargah Sang-e Katah Taygh,Khargahsang-e Katahtigh,Khargahsang-e Katahtīgh,Khargasange Katategh,Khaṟgasange Katatēgh,خرگه سنگ کته تیغ, Khargah Sang-e Katah Taygh

Khargah Sang-e Katah Taygh

Welcome to the Khargah Sang-e Katah Taygh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khargah Sang-e Katah Taygh. See Khargah Sang-e Katah Taygh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khargah Sang-e Katah Taygh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khargah Sang-e Katah Taygh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.66206/64.32166
  • Altitude: 2728 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:27
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Khargah Sang-e Katah Taygh
  •  
Places near Khargah Sang-e Katah Taygh

Online Dating

Khargah Sang-e Katah Taygh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khargah Sang-e Katah Taygh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khargah Sang-e Katah Taygh, Afghanistan