-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Rod-e Awd-e Siah

Map of Rod-e Awd-e Siah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Audi-Siakh,Rod-e Awd-e Siah,Rode Awde Syah,Rud-e Abd-e Siah,Rud-e `Abd-e Siah,Rōd-e Awd-e Sīāh,Rūd-e Ābd-e Sīāh,Rūd-e ‘Abd-e Sīāh,رود اود سیاه,Ṟōḏe Awḏe Syah, Rōd-e Awd-e Sīāh

Rod-e Awd-e Siah

Welcome to the Rod-e Awd-e Siah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Awd-e Sīāh. See Rod-e Awd-e Siah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Awd-e Sīāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Rod-e Awd-e Siah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.6392/64.28643
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:05
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Rod-e Awd-e Siah
  •  
Places near Rod-e Awd-e Siah

Online Dating

Rod-e Awd-e Siah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Awd-e Siah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Awd-e Siah, Afghanistan