-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Hamrotak

Map of Jar-e Hamrotak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Hamrotak,Jar-e Hamrutak,Jar-e Hamrōtak,Jar-e Hamrūtak,Jare Hamrotak,Jaṟe Hamṟōtak,Khamrotak,جر همروتک, Jar-e Hamrōtak

Jar-e Hamrotak

Welcome to the Jar-e Hamrotak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Hamrōtak. See Jar-e Hamrotak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Hamrōtak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Hamrotak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.60129/64.31882
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:02
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Jar-e Hamrotak
  •  
Places near Jar-e Hamrotak

Online Dating

Jar-e Hamrotak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Hamrotak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Hamrotak, Afghanistan