-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khulah-ye Begi

Map of Khulah-ye Begi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khulayi-Begi,Khola-i-Begi,Khola-i-Bēgi,Kholah-e Beygi,Kholah-e Beygī,Khulah-ye Begi,Khūlah-ye Bēgī,خولۀ بېگی, Khūlah-ye Bēgī

Khulah-ye Begi

Welcome to the Khulah-ye Begi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūlah-ye Bēgī. See Khulah-ye Begi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūlah-ye Bēgī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khulah-ye Begi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.5964/64.28316
  • Altitude: 2490 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:40
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Khulah-ye Begi
  •  
Places near Khulah-ye Begi

Online Dating

Khulah-ye Begi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khulah-ye Begi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulah-ye Begi, Afghanistan