-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Kamar Kalagh

Map of Koh-e Kamar Kalagh Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kamarkalag,Koh-e Kamar Kalagh,Kohe Kamarkalagh,Kohe Kamarkalāgh,Kuh-e Kamarkalagh,Kōh-e Kamar Kalāgh,Kūh-e Kamarkalāgh,کوه کمر کلاغ, Kōh-e Kamar Kalāgh

Koh-e Kamar Kalagh

Welcome to the Koh-e Kamar Kalagh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kamar Kalāgh. See Koh-e Kamar Kalagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kamar Kalāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Kamar Kalagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.54709/64.27238
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:00
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kamar Kalagh
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kamar Kalagh

Online Dating

Koh-e Kamar Kalagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kamar Kalagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kamar Kalagh, Afghanistan