-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Khanjak-e Sarkash

Map of Koh-e Khanjak-e Sarkash Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khandzhaki-Sarkash,Koh-e Khanjak-e Sarkash,Kohe Khanjake Sarkas,Kohe Khanjake Sarkaš,Kuh-e Khanjak-e Sarkash,Kōh-e Khanjak-e Sarkash,Kūh-e Khanjak-e Sarkash,کوه خنجک سرکش, Kōh-e Khanjak-e Sarkash

Koh-e Khanjak-e Sarkash

Welcome to the Koh-e Khanjak-e Sarkash google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khanjak-e Sarkash. See Koh-e Khanjak-e Sarkash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khanjak-e Sarkash area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Khanjak-e Sarkash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.52752/64.26657
  • Altitude: 2230 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:00
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khanjak-e Sarkash
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khanjak-e Sarkash
Zalargak (0.8 km) Dū Kushk (1.6 km) Dahān-e Yakhan (3.9 km) Khūzbagak (4.2 km) Dahān-e ‘Āshiqān (5.1 km) Dahān-e Rāghmūsht (5.2 km) Gird Hūlang (5.3 km) Rāghmūsht (5.9 km) Burjiyak (5.9 km) Waras (5.9 km) Awtāy (6.3 km) Āb-e Baydak (6.5 km) Dahān-e Mullā A‘lā (6.7 km) Qubah (6.9 km) ‘Āshuqān (6.9 km) Dahān-e Shahr-e Sōkhtah (7.4 km) Yigīn (7.4 km) Pushtah-ye Khāristān (7.7 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Khanjak-e Sarkash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khanjak-e Sarkash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khanjak-e Sarkash, Afghanistan