-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Chigah-ye Awtay

Map of Koh-e Chigah-ye Awtay Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Chigayi-Autay,Koh-e Chigah-ye Awtay,Kohe Cega-i-Awtay,Kohe Čega-i-Awtāy,Kuh-e Chegah-e Abtay,Kōh-e Chigah-ye Awtāy,Kūh-e Chegah-e Ābtāy,کوه چگۀ اوتای, Kōh-e Chigah-ye Awtāy

Koh-e Chigah-ye Awtay

Welcome to the Koh-e Chigah-ye Awtay google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Chigah-ye Awtāy. See Koh-e Chigah-ye Awtay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Chigah-ye Awtāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Chigah-ye Awtay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.55138/64.29336
  • Altitude: 2320 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:04
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Koh-e Chigah-ye Awtay
  •  
Places near Koh-e Chigah-ye Awtay
Awtāy (2.8 km) Dū Kushk (3.4 km) Zalargak (4.1 km) Bayankha (4.7 km) ‘Āshuqān (4.9 km) Zubār (5.8 km) Dahān-e Rāghmūsht (5.8 km) Khūzbagak (5.8 km) Dahān-e Yakhan (5.8 km) Rāghmūsht (5.9 km) Binyah (6.4 km) Dahān-e Mullā A‘lā (6.5 km) Dahān-e Ghāwah (6.6 km) Dahān-e Shahr-e Sōkhtah (6.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kūhnah (6.9 km) Pushtah-ye Khāristān (7.1 km) Chashmah-ye Safēd (7.1 km) Mullā ‘Alā (7.7 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Chigah-ye Awtay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Chigah-ye Awtay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Chigah-ye Awtay, Afghanistan