-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khulah-ye Surkhak

Map of Khulah-ye Surkhak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khulayi-Surkhak,Khola-i-Surkhak,Khola-i-Suṟkhak,Kholah-e Sorkhak,Khulah-ye Surkhak,Khūlah-ye Surkhak,خولۀ سرخک, Khūlah-ye Surkhak

Khulah-ye Surkhak

Welcome to the Khulah-ye Surkhak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūlah-ye Surkhak. See Khulah-ye Surkhak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūlah-ye Surkhak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khulah-ye Surkhak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.55255/64.47469
  • Altitude: 2378 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:22
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Khulah-ye Surkhak
  •  
Places near Khulah-ye Surkhak

Online Dating

Khulah-ye Surkhak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khulah-ye Surkhak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulah-ye Surkhak, Afghanistan