-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Ghoriha

Map of Pushtah-ye Ghoriha Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Gorikha,Poshteh-ye Ghuriha,Poshteh-ye Ghūrīhā,Pushtah-ye Ghoriha,Pushtah-ye Ghōrīhā,Pusta-i Ghoriha,Pušta-i Ghorīhā,پشتۀ غوری ها, Pushtah-ye Ghōrīhā

Pushtah-ye Ghoriha

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Ghoriha google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Ghōrīhā. See Pushtah-ye Ghoriha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Ghōrīhā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Ghoriha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.52934/64.46779
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:51
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Ghoriha
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Ghoriha

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Ghoriha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Ghoriha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Ghoriha, Afghanistan