-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Taywarah

Map of Taywarah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tayvara,Taywara,Taywarah,Taywaṟa,Teywarah,تیوره, Taywarah

Taywarah

Welcome to the Taywarah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taywarah. See Taywarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taywarah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Taywarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.52088/64.42186
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:43
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Taywarah
  •  
Places near Taywarah

Online Dating

Taywarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taywarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taywarah, Afghanistan