-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Nawah-ye Khwajah Ghar

Map of Nawah-ye Khwajah Ghar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawa-i-Khwaja Ghar,Nawah-ye Khvajeh Ghar,Nawah-ye Khwajah Ghar,Nāwa-i-Khwāja Ghāṟ,Nāwah-ye Khvājeh Ghār,Nāwah-ye Khwājah Ghār,ناوۀ خواجه غار, Nāwah-ye Khwājah Ghār

Nawah-ye Khwajah Ghar

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Khwajah Ghar google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Khwājah Ghār. See Nawah-ye Khwajah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Khwājah Ghār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nawah-ye Khwajah Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.51467/64.43694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:00
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Khwajah Ghar
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Khwajah Ghar
Gorikha (0.4 km) Almāshā (0.7 km) Taywarah (1.6 km) Miskarhā (1.9 km) Pas-e Qal‘ah (2.8 km) Bāgh-e Now (2.9 km) Malanghā (3.2 km) Kham-e Zard (3.3 km) Bayankha (3.9 km) Khēlē Bālā (4.6 km) Kursīhā (4.7 km) Tay-e Kūrd (4.9 km) Pasī Shahr (5.6 km) Urūsmah (5.8 km) Tay-e Pūrow (5.9 km) Galah Chashmah (6.2 km) Awlād-e Raḩmat Bēg (6.5 km) Zay-e Nowrōz (7 km)

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Khwajah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Khwajah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Khwajah Ghar, Afghanistan