-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Tay Pur Ab

Map of Shaylah-ye Tay Pur Ab Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Tay Purab,Shaylah-ye Tay Pur Ab,Shaylah-ye Tay Pūr Āb,Shelah-e Tay Porab,Shēlah-e Tay Porāb,Taypurab,Šēla-i-Tay Purāb,شیلۀ تی پور آب, Shaylah-ye Tay Pūr Āb

Shaylah-ye Tay Pur Ab

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Tay Pur Ab google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Tay Pūr Āb. See Shaylah-ye Tay Pur Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Tay Pūr Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Tay Pur Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.5152/64.37618
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:02
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Tay Pur Ab
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Tay Pur Ab

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Tay Pur Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Tay Pur Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Tay Pur Ab, Afghanistan