-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Jufti

Map of Shaylah-ye Jufti Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhufti,Sela-i-Jufti,Shaylah-ye Jufti,Shaylah-ye Juftī,Shelah-e Jofti,Shēlah-e Joftī,Šēla-i-Jufti,شیلۀ جفتی, Shaylah-ye Juftī

Shaylah-ye Jufti

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Jufti google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Juftī. See Shaylah-ye Jufti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Juftī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Jufti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.70137/64.08691
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:14
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Jufti
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Jufti

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Jufti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Jufti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Jufti, Afghanistan