-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Nukhlah

Map of Shaylah-ye Nukhlah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nukhla,Sela-i-Nukhla,Shaylah-ye Nukhlah,Shelah-e Nokhlah,Shēlah-e Nokhlah,Šēla-i-Nukhla,شیلۀ نخله, Shaylah-ye Nukhlah

Shaylah-ye Nukhlah

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Nukhlah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Nukhlah. See Shaylah-ye Nukhlah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Nukhlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Nukhlah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.69236/64.10754
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:24
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Nukhlah
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Nukhlah
Bāghchah (2.3 km) Darzāw (3.4 km) Isparmān (7 km) Parjumlān (7.1 km) Rabāţ (7.8 km) Ţazrī (7.9 km) Ţazrī (7.9 km) Pilarī (9.9 km) Dahān-e Kāfar Rāh (10.7 km) Tay Bīl (11.8 km) Tay Bīl (11.9 km) Galah Bayd (12 km) Sar-e Bayshah (12.8 km) Pushtāy (12.8 km) Shōrgahak (12.8 km) Kishtān (12.8 km) Siyāh Now (12.9 km) Nayni (13.2 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Nukhlah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Nukhlah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Nukhlah, Afghanistan