-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Saywak

Map of Shaylah-ye Saywak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Sewak,Sevak,Shaylah-ye Saywak,Shelah-e Sibak,Shēlah-e Sībak,Šēla-i-Sēwak,شیلۀ سیوک, Shaylah-ye Saywak

Shaylah-ye Saywak

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Saywak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Saywak. See Shaylah-ye Saywak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Saywak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Saywak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.69596/64.13214
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:27
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Saywak
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Saywak

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Saywak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Saywak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Saywak, Afghanistan