-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Munah

Map of Shaylah-ye Munah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Muna,Sela-i-Muna,Shaylah-ye Munah,Shaylah-ye Mūnah,Shelah-e Munah,Shēlah-e Mūnah,Šēla-i-Mūna,شیلۀ مونه, Shaylah-ye Mūnah

Shaylah-ye Munah

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Munah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Mūnah. See Shaylah-ye Munah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Mūnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Munah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.67887/64.13374
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:39
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Munah
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Munah

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Munah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Munah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Munah, Afghanistan