-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Ab Garm

Map of Shaylah-ye Ab Garm Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Adgarm,Sela-i-Abgarm,Shaylah-ye Ab Garm,Shaylah-ye Āb Garm,Shelah-e Abgarm,Shēlah-e Ābgarm,Šēla-i-Ābgarm,شیلۀ آبگرم, Shaylah-ye Āb Garm

Shaylah-ye Ab Garm

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Ab Garm google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Āb Garm. See Shaylah-ye Ab Garm photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Āb Garm area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Ab Garm
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.71882/64.21564
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:08
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Ab Garm
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Ab Garm

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Ab Garm Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Ab Garm, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Ab Garm, Afghanistan