Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Ghulashah

Map of Shaylah-ye Ghulashah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gulasha,Sela-i-Ghulasa,Shaylah-ye Ghulashah,Shaylah-ye Ghūlashah,Shelah-e Ghowlehshah,Shēlah-e Ghowlehshāh,Šēla-i-Ghūlaša,شیلۀ گولشه, Shaylah-ye Ghūlashah

Shaylah-ye Ghulashah

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Ghulashah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Ghūlashah. See Shaylah-ye Ghulashah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Ghūlashah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Ghulashah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:39
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Ghulashah
Places near Shaylah-ye Ghulashah

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Ghulashah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Ghulashah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Ghulashah, Afghanistan