-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Ghulashah

Map of Koh-e Ghulashah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Gulasha,Koh-e Ghulashah,Kohe Ghulasa,Kohe Ghūlaša,Kuh-e Ghowlehshah,Kōh-e Ghūlashah,Kūh-e Ghowlehshāh,کوه غولشه, Kōh-e Ghūlashah

Koh-e Ghulashah

Welcome to the Koh-e Ghulashah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ghūlashah. See Koh-e Ghulashah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ghūlashah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Ghulashah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.68158/64.20158
  • Altitude: 2623 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:33
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ghulashah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ghulashah

Online Dating

Koh-e Ghulashah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ghulashah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ghulashah, Afghanistan