-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Siah Muy

Map of Shaylah-ye Siah Muy Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Syahmuy,Shaylah-ye Siah Muy,Shaylah-ye Sīāh Mūy,Shelah-e Siahmuy,Shēlah-e Sīāhmūy,Siakhmuy,Šēla-i-Syāhmūy,شیلۀ سیاه موی, Shaylah-ye Sīāh Mūy

Shaylah-ye Siah Muy

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Siah Muy google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Sīāh Mūy. See Shaylah-ye Siah Muy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Sīāh Mūy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Siah Muy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.71303/64.1947
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:51
  • Sunrise: 07:15
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Siah Muy
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Siah Muy
Parjumlān (1.4 km) Sar-e Tangī (7.2 km) Galah Bayd (9.6 km) Darzāw (10 km) Shākhzak (10.1 km) Bāghchah (10.2 km) Chashmah-ye Būyah (10.3 km) Dahān-e Laristānī (10.5 km) Pushtāy (10.6 km) Isparmān (10.9 km) Dahān-e Rēgī (10.9 km) Jowghālak (11.4 km) Siyāh Now (11.9 km) Dahān-e Kāfar Rāh (12.1 km) Rabāţ (12.1 km) Siyāh Chōb (12.5 km) Kushkaspī (12.7 km) Dahān-e Baḩristānī (13.2 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Siah Muy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Siah Muy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Siah Muy, Afghanistan