-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Jijah

Map of Shaylah-ye Jijah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhidzha,Sela-i-Jija,Shaylah-ye Jijah,Shaylah-ye Jījah,Shelah-e Jijah,Shēlah-e Jījah,Šēla-i-Jija,شیلۀ جیجه, Shaylah-ye Jījah

Shaylah-ye Jijah

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Jijah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Jījah. See Shaylah-ye Jijah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Jījah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Jijah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.72189/64.22464
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:59
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Jijah
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Jijah

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Jijah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Jijah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Jijah, Afghanistan