Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khamin-e Larghah

Map of Khamin-e Larghah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khamin-e Larghah,Khamine Largha,Khamīn-e Lārghah,Khamīne Lāṟgha,Pereval Khamini-Larga,خمین لارغه, Khamīn-e Lārghah

Khamin-e Larghah

Welcome to the Khamin-e Larghah google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khamīn-e Lārghah. See Khamin-e Larghah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khamīn-e Lārghah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khamin-e Larghah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:11
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Khamin-e Larghah
Places near Khamin-e Larghah

Online Dating

Khamin-e Larghah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khamin-e Larghah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khamin-e Larghah, Afghanistan