Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Malkhulah

Map of Malkhulah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mal'khula,Gora Mal’khula,Malkhola,Malkholah,Malkhulah,Malkhūlah,ملخوله, Malkhūlah


Welcome to the Malkhulah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malkhūlah. See Malkhulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malkhūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Malkhulah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2724 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:56
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Malkhulah
Places near Malkhulah

Online Dating

Malkhulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Malkhulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malkhulah, Afghanistan