-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Yamagak

Map of Shaylah-ye Yamagak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Yamagak,Shaylah-ye Yamagak,Shelah-e Yamahgak,Shēlah-e Yamahgak,Šēla-i-Yamagak,شیلۀ یمگک, Shaylah-ye Yamagak

Shaylah-ye Yamagak

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Yamagak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Yamagak. See Shaylah-ye Yamagak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Yamagak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Yamagak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.67892/64.13295
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:45
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Yamagak
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Yamagak

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Yamagak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Yamagak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Yamagak, Afghanistan