-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Bubi

Map of Shaylah-ye Bubi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bubi,Sela-i-Bubi,Shaylah-ye Bubi,Shaylah-ye Būbī,Shelah-e Bowbi,Shēlah-e Bowbī,Šēla-i-Būbi,شیلۀ بوبی, Shaylah-ye Būbī

Shaylah-ye Bubi

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Bubi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Būbī. See Shaylah-ye Bubi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Būbī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Bubi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.65819/64.09152
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:59
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Bubi
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Bubi
Isparmān (4.6 km) Rabāţ (4.7 km) Bāghchah (4.9 km) Ţazrī (5.8 km) Pilarī (5.9 km) Ţazrī (6.6 km) Darzāw (6.6 km) Sar-e Bayshah (8.7 km) Tay Bīl (8.8 km) Tay Bīl (8.9 km) Nayni (9.6 km) Shōrgahak (9.8 km) Parjumlān (10 km) Warajah (10.1 km) Lārghah (10.9 km) Galah Bayd (11.6 km) Pushtāy (12.2 km) Darah-ye Shaqz (12.5 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Bubi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Bubi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Bubi, Afghanistan