-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Isparman

Map of Shaylah-ye Isparman Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Isparman,Sela-i-Esparman,Shaylah-ye Isparman,Shaylah-ye Isparmān,Shelah-e Esparman,Shēlah-e Esparmān,Šēla-i-Esparmān,شیلۀ اسپرمان, Shaylah-ye Isparmān

Shaylah-ye Isparman

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Isparman google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Isparmān. See Shaylah-ye Isparman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Isparmān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Isparman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.6578/64.09101
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:34
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Isparman
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Isparman

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Isparman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Isparman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Isparman, Afghanistan