Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Ghujagak

Map of Ghujagak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghowjahgak,Ghujagak,Ghūjagak,غوجگک, Ghūjagak


Welcome to the Ghujagak google satellite map! This trail is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghūjagak. See Ghujagak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghūjagak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ghujagak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: trail
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:29
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Ghujagak
Places near Ghujagak

Online Dating

Ghujagak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghujagak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghujagak, Afghanistan